2013 NAfME All-National Honor Ensemble Students

Band Choir Jazz Orchestra

Band Roster

StateEnsemble DirectorSchool NameNameInstrument
ALJacob SouderBuckhorn High SchoolKayla MoyersFlute-2
ALDane LawleyChelsea High SchoolCharlie MercierTrombone-1
ALJon BubbettThompson High SchoolSam ArdovinoTrumpet-3
ALWendy EtterWhite Plains High SchoolRyan McKinneyTuba
ARKim MadlockArkansas High SchoolWilliam ReedFrench Horn-1
ARSean CarrierFort Smith Southside High SchoolMason SangsterClarinet-2
ARKarri AltroggeGentry High SchoolJustin HazardTrombone-2
CAJordan RayMt. Whitney High SchoolGrace ReynoldsFlute-1
CABen CaseNorthwood High SchoolRyan LimClarinet-2
CAJames BenantiRedlands High SchoolTheodore TeichmanClarinet-3
CACorey HeddonUniversity High SchoolMelissa ChangClarinet-3
CAPhil MortensenYorba Linda High SchoolMatthew KimnClarinet-3
CTDamon CoachmanBethel High SchoolKevin HannequinTrombone-Bass
CTDamon CoachmanBethel High SchoolMatthew HannequinTrumpet-1
CTNed SmithCoventry High SchoolEmma GouldClarinet-1
CTJohn GageDaniel Hand High schoolAndrew HookTuba
CTAaron BurgessE. O. Smith High SchoolLucia PrattoClarinet-3
CTScott MarslandFairfield Warde High SchoolLiam RussellTrombone-2
CTScott MarslandFairfield Warde High SchoolConnor LevinsonFrench Horn-4
CTScott MarslandFairfield Warde High SchoolJoseph SugrueTenor Saxophone
CTThomas JohnstonFarmington High SchoolEric BurtBass Clarinet
CTScott CranstonNew Canaan High SchoolJulian HoughClarinet-3
CTScott KingNew Fairfield High SchoolCaroline ValentiClarinet-2
CTWalter CulupNonnewaug High SchoolVincent PistrittoClarinet-2
CTDaniel LuddyNorthwest Catholic High SchoolJustin DrisdelleTrumpet-2
CTNicholas KokusRHAM High SchoolCorinne CannonEuphonium
CTCaitlin MeyerSaint Bernard SchoolCharles RoseTuba
CTSusan ChrzanowskiThe Loomis Chaffee SchoolSijie WeiClarinet-2
CTChristian SiegelWamogo Regional High SchoolEleanor JohnsonFrench Horn-3
CTDavid DionWethersfield High SchoolAlexander AmbroseSnare
CTJohn MastroianniWilliam Hall High SchoolMaxwell DvorinClarinet-2
DCJames RoperDeMatha Catholic High SchoolGladstone ButlerBattery
DEBrian DrumboreMount PleasantGwen DieboldPiccolo
DEEric PerkinsTower Hill SchoolJosephine ChuFlute-2
FLJon EckmanBartow Senior High SchoolJesus MartinezTrumpet-2
FLJon EckmanBartow Senior High SchoolJose MartinezClarinet-3
FLZachary MurdockMulberry High SchoolEmily WagenerEuphonium
FLMichael ScottSouth Broward High SchoolJennifer LuechauerFlute-2
GABlair CallawayHeritage High SchoolSean KwakTrombone-3
GABlair CallawayHeritage High SchoolMatthew PaynterTrombone-3
GAKelly DickersonNorthview High SchoolEdward WangTrumpet-1
KSAvian BearBlue Valley High SchoolJoseph LasleyTenor Saxophone
KSMichael MalounPerry-Lecompton High SchoolBenjamin MalounFrench Horn-4
KSKathy Dreiling-AmreinThomas More Prep – MarianDavid MoederFrench Horn-1
KSKathy Dreiling-AmreinThomas More Prep – MarianNicholas SchumacherEuphonium
MAW illiam HueglinAgawam High SchoolMolly MittlerClarinet-3
MALyndsay BoysenBelchertown High SchoolJoe BrozekTrumpet-3
MAJill NoerenbergDuxbury High SchoolChristian DowEuphonium
MAJames KiernanEast Longmeadow High SchoolArnab SarkerClarinet-1
MAKevin McAvoyLudlow High SchoolHayden AdamsTrombone-2
MAAnthony BeatricePentucket Regional High SchoolRyan DymekBass Clarinet
MABonnie HolmesPlymouth North High SchoolMaria D’AmbrosioFrench Horn-3
MASteve ScottWellesley High SchoolBen ScammellTrumpet-2
MANicholas CastonguayWhitefish Bay High SchoolStephanie SteltzerMallets
MDJames RoperDeMatha Cathollic High SchoolChad LilleyAlto Saxophone-2
MDBarry CheskyDulaney High SchoolHandong ParkFlute-1
MDJames EllisMarriotts Ridge High SchoolKatherine TichFlute-2
MDMichelle RobertsMontgomery Blair High SchoolCynthia LiuClarinet-3
MDMichael BlackmanRiver Hill High SchoolAllyson LuoClarinet-1
MDMike HarrisonUrbana High SchoolMichael MitchellBass Clarinet
MDKristen GottleibWinters Mill High SchoolScott TaylorFrench Horn-2
MEAshley SmithBrunswick High SchoolJoseph WaringAlto Saxophone-1
MEDr. Paul J. GreenstoneLake Region High SchoolZachary GrayTrumpet-3
MELiz MattaLincoln AcademyTeiga MartinFrench Horn-2
MEDavid GraichenMarshwood High SchoolMax RichardsonTrumpet-2
MEAllen GraffamMt. Ararat High SchoolMaggie BroughtonTuba
MELawrence WescottRobert W Traip AcademyAshleigh RobertsFlute-2
MEKyle SmithWestbrook High SchoolMolly DouglassFrench Horn-3
MICory MeggittBedford Sr High SchoolJacob FulkersonTuba
MOShane FullerLiberty North High SchoolMatt HudsonMallet
MOJay JonesPlatte County R-III High SchoolEmily GoeringOboe-1
MOChad LippincottSt. Joseph Central High SchoolGene HayesBattery
MTLeon SlaterHellgate High SchoolRosie CerquoneMallet
NCDr. Jerome MarkochAthens Drive High SchoolJoshua ScarboroughClarinet-1
NCMatthew Farrell EdwardsFuquay-Varina High SchoolGino CecchiBaritone Saxophone
NCKeith JamesMarvin Ridge High SchoolMelissa HagstedtTrombone-3
NCPhillip RiggsNorth Carolina School of Science and Mathematics (NCSSM)Daniel RenTrombone-3
NCGrayson WoodcockNorthside High SchoolDorien DotsonMallet
NHEdward DoyleCentral High SchoolAnna AmbrogiFlute-1
NHMichael AdamsPinkerton AcademyAdam ClaussenAlto Saxophone-1
NJBrian ContiChatham High SchoolMelissa DanitzFlute-1
NJGia WaltonCherry Hill High School EastHyerin KimFlute-2
NJMindy ScheiermanMillburn High SchoolMatthew WolffeTuba
NJRoss ChuRed Bank Regional High SchoolMatthew RosenBass Clarinet
NJDan ZugaleRidge High SchoolKevin LiuClarinet-2
NJJean MauroWest Windsor-Plainsboro High School SouthBrian YeeDouble Bass
NJCarl SabatinoWhippany Park High SchoolMichael TaiAlto Saxophone-2
NMPaul BlakeyVolcano Vista High SchoolJoshua WilliamsTrombone-1
NVTammy OwensDouglas High SchoolJason FroggetFrench Horn-1
NYMark FlynnAkron High SchoolNathan BrykBaritone Saxophone
NYMeghan CabralCarmel High SchoolJacob SweetClarinet-3
NYWilliam EicherClarence High SchoolGabriella AlbericoOboe-English Horn
NYMarilyn Van ScoyocEast Hampton High SchoolMary PizzoFlute-2
NYGina PellettiereFarmingdale Hig h SchoolGregory DeAngelisTrombone-1
NYChris FotiHalf Hollow Hills High School WestMonica ChenFlute-1
NYMark StempelMassapequa High SchoolTimothy DiovanniClarinet-3
NYChristine RiedererNiagara Wheatfield Senior High SchoolJack BuddenhagenTrombone-3
NYEric HughesNiskayuna High SchoolEdward FeistEuphonium
NYMark BrennerPaul D. Schreiber High SchoolEthan UsoskinClarinet-1
NYDana LongPort Jervis High SchoolDylan LittleTrumpet-3
NYPeggy HoThe Wheatley SchoolPaul KimClarinet-1
OHMichael KellyCanfield High SchoolEmily DamelioOboe-2
OHGeorge EdgeGrove City High SchoolBrandon DavenportEuphonium
PALarry DetwilerAltoona Area High SchoolIan  AdamsEuphonium
PANeil DelsonCentral Bucks High School WestNicholas HallFlute-2
PADave SorgenCentral Mountain High SchoolAndrew WheelerTrumpet-3
PAJared DaubertConestoga Valley High SchoolCatherine McLainFlute-1
PACindy PenvoseCurwensville Area High SchoolMichael FlemingTuba
PAKevin PollockFranklin Regional High SchoolDrew MyersTuba
PADavid ConklinGettysburg Area High SchoolChristian SwartzbaughTuba
PAAdam BukoskyGreater Johnstown High SchoolJonathan SkufcaTrombone-2
PARick WhitcombHaverford High SchoolKevin VuClarinet-2
PAScott SheehanHollidaysburg Area Senior HighJenna DeLozierBass Clarinet
PATony BrillLancaster Catholic High SchoolAlex RingleinClarinet-3
PAMichael LiptonNeshaminy High SchoolRachel JonesFrench Horn-2
PAFrank MazzeoPennsbury High SchoolRyan McHenryBattery
PAFrank MazzeoPennsbury High SchoolDavid SimonClarinet-3
PAFrank MazzeoPennsbury High SchoolJohn WagnerTrumpet-1
PADavid OverholtzerPerkiomen Valley High SchoolBenjamin BasalikTuba
PAHeather MollPhoenixville Area High SchoolAnna ThompsonFlute-2
PADan DrewRadnor High SchoolElia FosterClarinet-3
PAScott BlanfordSpringfield High SchoolKevin TurnbullBassoon-2
PAJack HontzStrath Haven High SchoolJames AshbrookFrench Horn-4
PAJohn HontzStrath Haven High SchoolKelly DavisFlute-1
PAJohn HontzStrath Haven High SchoolGabriel GivenClarinet-2
PAGlenn CowenUpper Moreland High SchoolSydney HalberstadtTrumpet-2
PADavid CooperWilson High SchoolNathan LisTrumpet-3
PADavid CooperWilson High SchoolDara Nuebling-SmithFlute-2
RILisa Koziol-KenyonCumberland High SchoolEmily LevesqueTrumpet-1
RIMarisa MartinezEast Providence High SchoolShondra TexeiraFrench Horn-2
RIFritz BenzNorth Smithfield High SchoolMatthew EthierBass Trombone
RIFritz BenzNorth Smithfield High SchoolChristopher ForbesTenor Saxophone
SCChristi LewisW. J. Keenan High SchoolJonathan EvansDouble Bass
TNScott MillerAntioch High SchoolRex Yape, JrOboe-2
TNJim BurtonCleveland High SchoolAlec ShirerTimpani
TNRob IronsHardin County High SchoolDemetri  ForakisTrumpet-3
TNRichard RipaniHume-Fogg Academic High SchoolJoanna PaulClarinet-2
TNDebra BurtonJohn Overton High SchoolJonathan TyreeMallet
TNWill SuggMartin Luther King Jr Academic Magnet High SchoolValerie  WilliamsClarinet-3
TNKatie FrazierMiddle Tennessee Christian SchoolHeather WestBassoon-1
TNKayla AverySweetwater High SchoolMichael EngelhartEuphonium
VTAnne SeveryMiddlebury Union High SchoolNikolas ShashokTrumpet-2
WARichard ManciniCamas High SchoolIsaac HodappTrumpet-3
WAJake BergevinEdmonds-Woodway High SchoolAlfred YiBassoon-1
WADarren JohnsonNorth Thurston High SchoolCaitlyn GoodwinEuphonium
WIKayler KochPulaski High SchoolDestin WernickeMallet
WYKevin MadiganCheyenne Central High SchoolJordanne LesherFrench Horn-4
WYDan HolroydEast High SchoolJacob  DiedeTrumpet-2
WYLeesa KuhlmannRock Springs High SchoolMikayla PetersonAlto Saxophone-2

Top  

Choir Roster

AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolJames ButlerTenor 1
AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolTaylor BurkeAlto 1
AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolMackenzie EvensonAlto 1
AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolJamie FentonAlto 1
AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolAlison JonesSoprano 1
AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolJosephine JonesSoprano 2
AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolRaymon Machen-GrayTenor 2
AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolKendrick O’RourkeBass 1
AKRenee HendersonKenai Central High SchoolJonathan TorkelsonTenor 1
AKBruce James HansonNorth Pole High SchoolJenna DreydoppelSoprano 1
AKMatt LenhardPetersburg High SchoolFrances AbbottAlto 1
AKMatt LenhardPetersburg High SchoolStephanie PfundtSoprano 2
ALAnnie McClendonHoly Spirit Catholic SchoolMaggie McGuireSoprano 1
ALJane LewisOxford High SchoolDanielle BentleyAlto 1
ALJane LewisOxford High SchoolMatthew TyreeTenor 2
ALChristie BrelandSaraland High SchoolHayden CouringtonBass 2
ARShelly ODellGravette High SchoolShelby HelserSoprano 1
AZCori VanderLeyHorizon Honors High SchoolAbbey FitzgeraldSoprano 1
CODaryl GingrichRifle High SchoolAbigail BernatAlto 2
CTAndrew BrochuAvon High SchoolMaxton ConnorBass 2
CTAndrew BrochuAvon High SchoolStephanie EvansSoprano 2
CTAndrew BrochuAvon High SchoolKatherine HolobinkoSoprano 2
CTAndrew BrochuAvon High SchoolDevon McLaneTenor 2
CTKathryn CrabbBerlin High SchoolNatalie SouzaAlto 1
CTChris AndradeDarien High SchoolMatthew HayesBass 2
CTChris AndradeDarien High SchoolMelanie TurnerSoprano 2
CTKevin CotelleseFairfield Ludlowe High SchoolEliza WiantSoprano 1
CTLauren HarmataFairfield Warde High SchoolEvelynne FuldaAlto 1
CTLauren HarmataFairfield Warde High SchoolZachary RobergeBass 1
CTLeslie ImseFarmington High SchoolElizabeth HammondSoprano 2
CTDavid PelletierFrancis T. Maloney High SchoolMichael WlodykaBass 2
CTDr. Ethan NashGlastonbury High SchoolCorinne PrudenteSoprano 1
CTBetsy BergeronGreens Farms AcademyEthan  FriedsonBass 1
CTMary RaymondImmaculate High SchoolJack GarveyTenor 1
CTPamela RodgersKillingly High SchoolJon DysonTenor 2
CTKimberly QuinnRocky Hill High SchoolPeter KohanskiBass 1
CTDaniel BrownellSomers HighChristine GossSoprano 2
CTMarianna VagniniWaterbury Arts Magnet SchoolEmily PierceAlto 1
CTDavid ChrzanowskiWestminster SchoolDavid SwensonTenor 1
CTLorri CettoWilliam Hall High SchoolRebecca SchwartzSoprano 2
CTBetsey deGroffWilton High SchoolChase SmithBass 1
DEThomas DeanMount PleasantSarah FisherAlto 2
DEThomas DeanMount PleasantAmy KossSoprano 1
DEThomas DeanMount PleasantSophia Kottenhahn LeslieAlto 1
DEThomas DeanMount PleasantJames WilliamsBass 2
DEThomas DeanMount PleasantFaith YanovitchAlto 1
DEPauline DeAscanisSaint Mark’sLauren JohnsonSoprano 1
DEPauline DeAscanisSaint Mark’sSamantha KasehagenAlto 1
DEMargaret Anne ButterfieldWilmington Friends SchoolMolly MarcusSoprano 2
EuropeRose YoungRamstein American High School (DODDS)Stephanie ThossAlto 1
GANaToya FletcherLamar County Comprehensive High SchoolShelby KingAlto 2
GANaToya FletcherLamar County Comprehensive High SchoolMadison RooksAlto 2
IDMark SescillaLakeland Senior High SchoolCasey NoyeTenor 2
IDGraham PinardMcCall Donnelly High SchoolKathryn RichesSoprano 2
IDGraham PinardMcCall-Donnelly HIgh SchoolRebekah BennettAlto 2
IDRon CurtisVallivue High SchoolMolly ByerlySoprano 2
IDRon CurtisVallivue High SchoolRiver FisherBass 1
IDRon CurtisVallivue High SchoolMillie MainordSoprano 1
IDRon CurtisVallivue High SchoolCaroline StoddardSoprano 2
ILDebbie Aurelius-MuirOlympia High SchoolSuzanne DeLorieaAlto 2
ILDebbie Aurelius-MuirOlympia High SchoolAlanis TaborSoprano 2
KSSusan ScheiblerBlue Valley SouthwestRobert HartfieldBass 1
KSElise PetersonShawnee Mission SouthGinger SeamonSoprano 1
KSKathy Dreiling-AmreinThomas More Prep-MarianGrace VolkerSoprano 2
KSKathy Dreiling-AmreinThomas More Prep-MarianKelli VeachSoprano 1
KSAdam WhiteWashburn Rural High SchoolAshley CookSoprano 2
KSLisa CooksonWichita High School SoutheastPanya Amphone-SuhBass 2
KYKathryn TaborBreckinridge County High SchoolOlivia HowardSoprano 1
KYKathryn TaborBreckinridge County High SchoolBrianna MingusSoprano 2
KYKathryn TaborBreckinridge County High SchoolThomas WillisBass 1
KYMark FeltsSouth Laurel High SchoolElise BolingAlto 1
KYMark FeltsSouth Laurel High SchoolEmilia BustleAlto 1
KYMark FeltsSouth Laurel High SchoolMatthew HeraldTenor 1
KYMark FeltsSouth Laurel High SchoolAmber TyreeSoprano 1
LACraig MatherneHahnville High SchoolAustin BreauxTenor 1
LACraig MatherneHahnville High SchoolFaith EntrekinSoprano 1
LACraig MatherneHahnville High SchoolBrittany SchaubhutSoprano 1
LACraig MatherneHahnville High SchoolIvan StroupBass 1
LACraig MatherneHahnville High SchoolChristopher SullivanBass 2
MAKatrina FaulstichBedford High SchoolJoseph NeveuxTenor 2
MADr. Marina RozenbergBoston College High SchoolMichael BurkeTenor 1
MARachel HallenbeckBraintree High SchoolMatthew CoveneyTenor 1
MADeborah SmithConcord-Carlisle Regional High SchoolErika HeddenSoprano 2
MADeborah SmithConcord-Carlisle Regional High SchoolSophie HibbenAlto 2
MADeborah SmithConcord-Carlisle Regional High SchoolThomas Valle-HoagBass 1
MAChristopher KeeneDover-Sherborn Regional High SchoolPreksha AshkAlto 2
MAChristopher KeeneDover-Sherborn Regional High SchoolJulesy FlavelleSoprano 1
MATimothy SavoyGroton Dunstable Regional High SchoolAndrew CartierBass 1
MAJason IannuzziLexington High SchoolVivien ChenSoprano 2
MAMichael BuntingLincoln-Sudbury Regional High SchoolSarah StoneAlto 1
MAKayla WerlinLongmeadow High SchoolLauren CareyAlto 1
MAJonathan VanderWoudeNeedham High SchoolJacob NikolajczykBass 2
MAJonathan VanderwoudeNeedham High SchoolJeremy SutherlandBass 1
MAPatricia Marie PikeRockport High SchoolNelson PikeTenor 1
MABonnie NarcisiShrewsbury High SchoolNathan KesselBass 1
MAReagan ParasTantasqua Regional Senior High SchoolClaire CampbellAlto 1
MAAlyson Greer EspinosaWestborough High SchoolBenedict HensleyBass 2
MAAlyson Greer EspinosaWestborough High SchoolChristopher LaMountainTenor 2
MAAlyson Greer EspinosaWestborough High SchoolJoel ReskeTenor 2
MAAlyson Greer EspinosaWestborough High SchoolJesse ScheinbartBass 2
MABrian GilbertieWoburn Memorial High SchoolRachel ShukanSoprano 1
MDCharles BraungardAberdeen High SchoolWalter LitzenbergerTenor 1
MDAndrea BrumbachArundel High SchoolCarianne PowersSoprano 1
MDAndrea BrumbachArundel High SchoolSarah SinnottAlto 1
MDKyle WearyBarbara Ingram School for the ArtsNadia McClainAlto 2
MDKaren SimmonsChesapeake Senior High SchoolConnor WilsonTenor 2
MDEllen WileEaston High SchoolIan YoungBass 1
MDSara NelsonGreat Mills High SchoolLovell RoseBass 1
MDRebecca WelkerLansdowne High SchoolIsaac SaundersTenor 1
MDJoshua GreskoNorthern High SchoolJeffrey ThompsonBass 1
MDRonald FrezzoRichard Montgomery High SchoolHayley AbramowitzSoprano 1
MDRonald FrezzoRichard Montgomery High SchoolNoah BeyeBass 1
MDRonald FrezzoRichard Montgomery High SchoolSharika DharAlto 1
MDJeffrey AndersonRising Sun High SchoolChristopher JentzschTenor 1
MDBriana GreskoSouthern High schoolMeagan GriffithAlto 2
MDBriana GreskoSouthern High SchoolAllison MartinAlto 1
MDJeffery DavidsonWalt Whitman High SchoolOliver AdesTenor 2
MEAllen ThomasBonny Eagle High SchoolBayleigh CanonicoTenor 1
MEAllen ThomasBonny Eagle High SchoolVeronica DruchniakSoprano 1
MEAllen ThomasBonny Eagle High SchoolKendyll MartinTenor 1
MEAllen ThomasBonny Eagle High SchoolCollin ReganTenor 2
MEAllen ThomasBonny Eagle High SchoolMason WhiteBass 1
MEAshley SmithBrunswick High SchoolErin DuguayAlto 2
MEAshley SmithBrunswick High SchoolAlexis GillisAlto 1
MEAshley SmithBrunswick High SchoolTeresa MurphyAlto 1
MEAshley SmithBrunswick High SchoolChloe TeboeSoprano 2
METheresa BeaudoinCony High SchoolMorgan WellmanAlto 2
MEBeth LabrieEdward Little High SchoolPatrick BuzzaBass 1
MEBeth LabrieEdward Little High SchoolConnor CrawfordBass 2
MEBeth LabrieEdward Little High SchoolJordan DouglasBass 2
MEBeth LaBrieEdward Little High SchoolAlison LaVerdiereSoprano 1
MEBeth LabrieEdward Little High SchoolMatthew TaylorTenor 1
MEWendy NorthrupFalmouth High SchoolPaul VellaTenor 1
MEKevin RheinMessalonskee High SchoolJesse EnosTenor 1
MEKevin RheinMessalonskee High SchoolDarby  MartinAlto 2
MERebecca GreenNoble High SchoolAutumn RivasAlto 1
MENora KrainisNorth Yarmouth AcademyHanzhao LiBass 1
MEJohn NealOak Hill High SchoolZachary FisherTenor 1
MEDennis BoydOxford Hills Comprehensive High SchoolAmy PeetSoprano 2
MECiara HargroveWaterville Senior High SchoolVan BoardmanBass 1
MEDr. Michelle SnowWestbrook High SchoolGabriella LatiniSoprano 2
MIAlex SuttonTecumseh High SchoolSarah HodgmanSoprano 2
MNWayne HueslidOrtonville High SchoolAbby WeberAlto 1
MOCheri BonackerCamdenton High SchoolJohn FritzBass 2
MOCheri BonackerCamdenton High SchoolDalton GrayTenor 1
MOJeannie WeissenbornCentral High SchoolElizabeth GollerSoprano 2
MOAmanda CoveyLawson High SchoolLandon LampkinTenor 2
MOPolly EichelbergerLone Jack High SchoolAbby AltmanSoprano 1
MOPolly EichelbergerLone Jack High SchoolJeffery  LeathTenor 2
MSSusan CokelyJackson Preparatory SchoolKarl HattenTenor 1
MSMelissa EppsMoorville High SchoolPhillip SuttonBass 2
MSDebbie BullockTupelo High SchoolCaitlin GardnerAlto 2
MTSandee SauerGlacier High SchoolAlexa CoteAlto 2
MTNancy CurtisPark High SchoolBrylie FitzgeraldSoprano 2
MTNancy CurtisPark High SchoolEthan LeuzingerBass 1
MTNancy CurtisPark High SchoolAndrew ReichertTenor 1
MTNancy CurtisPark High SchoolCiara  WallaceSoprano 2
NCAllison KeislerBandys High SchoolStephanie PeekAlto 2
NCL. Dallas MontagueEastern Wayne High SchoolSam ChildersBass 2
NCMarshall Butler Jr.Sanderson High SchoolLydia NethercuttSoprano 1
NCMarshall Butler Jr.Sanderson High SchoolEmilee KeeleSoprano 1
NDDawna HelfrichLewis and Clark BertholdRachel BirdsallSoprano 2
NDDawna HelfrichLewis and Clark BertholdNicholas HelfrichBass 1
NDVicky BoechlerSt. Mary’s Central High SchoolRachel  GoettleSoprano 2
NDSheila ZinkeValley City High SchoolSaidee OberlanderAlto 2
NEMarcy VanengenFreeman Public SchoolsMatt IdeusBass 1
NEKaren AllenHayes CenterKaitlin HowardAlto 1
NEJonathan JaquesO’Neill High SchoolShea LueninghoenerBass 2
NHSusan ReillyBedford High SchoolEmma BensonSoprano 1
NJDuane TrowbridgeAudubon High SchoolZabrielle HollowaySoprano 2
NJDuane TrowbridgeAudubon High SchoolCarolyn  KirschAlto 2
NJMalcolm CoudenBergenfield High SchoolAriel SanchezBass 2
NJJonathan FlowersCherry Hill WestAnya MourovannyiSoprano 2
NJStephanie BergerCinnaminson High SchoolEvan FlemingBass 1
NJJoseph PiconeFort Lee High SchoolKyu Jin  JangAlto 2
NJHelen BritezHanover Park High SchoolDante PasqualeTenor 2
NJGregory JungHighland Park High SchoolLucas MarinBass 2
NJRegina McAllenHowell High SchoolNicolette FinoAlto 2
NJRegina McAllenHowell High SchoolMarisa FrigolettoAlto 1
NJRegina McAllenHowell High SchoolJenna NajjarSoprano 2
NJRegina McAllenHowell High SchoolKelsey SeamanAlto 2
NJRegina McAllenHowell High SchoolMeghan SmithAlto 2
NJRegina McAllenHowell High SchoolLauren WeberAlto 2
NJJonathan MeszarosJohn P. Stevens High SchoolAisvarya Chandrasekar Alto 2
NJJonathan MeszarosJohn P. Stevens High SchoolSruthi  NanduriSoprano 1
NJJonathan MeszarosJohn P. Stevens High SchoolJason ThiagaramTenor 1
NJJonathan MeszarosJohn P. Stevens High SchoolGurnoor TuckerTenor 2
NJCharles LinnellKinnelon High SchoolGabrielle BeefermanAlto 2
NJCharles LinnellKinnelon High SchoolDanielle DavisAlto 1
NJKerry DunnLeonia High SchoolKyle DunnBass 2
NJAndre BaldasseriniMatawan Regional High SchoolJames  BuhseTenor 2
NJAndre BaldasseriniMatawan Regional High SchoolIan LaudanoBass 1
NJJeffrey WoodworthMontgomery High SchoolNicholas YoumansBass 2
NJKevin LynchMontville Township High SchoolTimothy ShimBass 1
NJMichael SemancikMorris Knolls High SchoolThomas SchreckBass 1
NJMichael SemancikMorris Knolls High SchoolKylie TurnerAlto 2
NJVanessa MorenoNorth B runswick Township High SchoolSabrina van VlietSoprano 2
NJBeth PrinsNorth Jersey Home Schoolers AssociationIsabelle KimAlto 1
NJBeth PrinsNorth Jersey Home Schoolers AssociationDavid TarantinoTenor 2
NJBeth PrinsNorth Jersey Home Schoolers AssociationJustin YenBass 2
NJThomas PasterNorthern Highlands Regional High SchoolEly HsuBass 2
NJThomas PasterNorthern Highlands Regional High SchoolPatricia WilsonSoprano 1
NJStevie RawlingsParamus High SchoolAlison WolferAlto 1
NJMatthew SwissRandolph High SchoolIan NadlerTenor 2
NJMatthew SwissRandolph High SchoolCaitlin RossSoprano 2
NJKristopher ZookRed Bank Regiona; High SchoolPatrick MartiniTenor 2
NJLaura LopezSparta High SchoolEmily MelbergerAlto 2
NJJim MillarTenafly High SchoolMay ShumAlto 2
NJSharon ByrneThe Wardlaw-Hartridge SchoolAlexandre BarbetBass 2
NMKatherine GreenDel Norte High SchoolMelanie PinoSoprano 1
NMLaura ArgotsingerFarmington High SchoolDevonne BlackhorseAlto 2
NVJody HansenSpring Creek High SchoolKatie  GneitingAlto 1
NVDavid RobersonWells High SchoolClarissa JohnsonSoprano 1
NYChristopher DockeyArchbishop Walsh AcademyClarice AmbroselliSoprano 1
NYCyntha TowlerAvon High SchoolZacaria  ManningTenor 2
NYPamela SimpsonBronxville High SchoolRebecca BlancoAlto 2
NYPamela SimpsonBronxville High SchoolChris LandyBass 1
NYPamela SimpsonBronxville High SchoolKenny XueBass 2
NYJonah PialiByram Hills High SchoolMaxwell LevyBass 2
NYAmy StoryCanandaigua AcademyAnders NamestnikTenor 2
NYMarvin ZehrCarthage Central SchoolJacob ZehrTenor 1
NYMark BunceCentral Valley AcademyJohnna BernardSoprano 1
NYJon-Michael LasherConnetquot High SchoolBrandon WaltersTenor 2
NYBen WellsCortland Jr. Sr. High SchoolMargaret HoescheleSoprano 2
NYDaniel GrafEastport South Manor Jr./Sr. High SchoolMegan Jane McGuinnessSoprano 2
NYRachel NagleElwood – John H. Glenn High SchoolRyan HarriganTenor 2
NYMichelle LindsleyFarmingdale High SchoolBrendan HopkinsTenor 1
NYEdward NorrisGlen Cove High SchoolClaudia KolanovicAlto 2
NYDr. Pamela LevyGreat Neck South High SchoolJessica DruckerAlto 2
NYJoseph BorrelliGreece Odyssey AcademyJames MagoneBass 2
NYClare JacksonHarborfields High SchoolDaniel SaulleTenor 2
NYMark KimesHauppauge High SchoolJustin AlbinderTenor 2
NYMark KimesHauppauge High SchoolMichael LamendolaBass 2
NYLouise O’HanlonHerricks High SchoolJoslyn ThomasAlto 1
NYLawrence LohmanKingston High SchoolHenry DonnerBass 2
NYDavid CroneMonroe Woodbury High SchoolJessica CastroAlto 2
NYHeather O’ConnellOneida High SchoolMike McCormickBass 1
NYStephen R. SwansonPanama Central SchoolKennadee WoodsAlto 1
NYKathleen Donovan-WarrenPleasantville High SchoolJustin MaldonadoTenor 1
NYBrad FreyRoslyn High SchoolJoshua GoldenbergBass 1
NYMatthew KingRoy C. Ketcham Senior High SchoolRachel ZielinskiSoprano 2
NYM atthew KingRoy C. Ketcham Senior High SchoolVictoria MullerAlto 1
NYSanford SardoSanford H. Calhoun High SchoolLauren LamonsoffAlto 2
NYBrother Joshua DiMauroSt. Anthony’s High SchoolPhillip LosquadroTenor 1
NYJared BerrySt. John the Baptist Diocesan High SchoolRobert BuonaspinaBass 2
NYKirstin HowellSyosset High SchoolJustin BergsonTenor 1
NYDustin RamirezThe Stony Brook SchoolSasha RubmanAlto 2
NYMicheal MitchellWellington C. Mepham High SchoolAlana DeGregorioSoprano 2
NYMary Ann CafieroWest Babylon High SchoolAbigail CarberrySoprano 2
NYEric RubinsteinWesthampton Beach High SchoolConnor ReganTenor 1
OHAdam LandryBowling Green High SchoolDerek GriffinTenor 2
OHAdam LandryBowling Green High SchoolGrace  EasterlyAlto 1
OHAdam LandryBowling Green High SchoolAbby  PaskvanSoprano 1
OHAlex PhanNorth Olmsted High SchoolCarter SalisBass 1
OHAmy JohnsNotre Dame AcademyApril VarnerSoprano 2
OKTiffany NelsonBlanchard High SchoolEmily DialAlto 2
OKTiffany NelsonBlanchard High SchoolCarley PyleSoprano 2
OKVanessa BakerCheyenne High SchoolConner KirkBass 2
OKAndrea DenisonFort Gibson High SchoolEmily DeanSoprano 1
ORHannah MoormanCrook County High SchoolWyatt MossBass 2
ORPaula ReeveHillsboro High SchoolLogan StugartTenor 2
ORKathryn BriggsSt. Mary’s AcademyGeorgia TuckerAlto 1
ORKathryn BriggsSt. Mary’s AcademySamantha SchmiedeskampSoprano 1
PABryan HelselButler Senior HIghAmanda SybertAlto 2
PAJames HoffmannCedar Cliff High SchoolJoe KlingerTenor 2
PAKristen DiehlCocalico High SchoolMaegan WeinholdSoprano 2
PAJared WilliamsCouncil Rock North High SchoolJessica VoutsinasAlto 2
PABrennan BellDuBois Area High SchoolElias MeholickTenor 2
PAColleen ReynoldsDunmore High SchoolDominic BehlerTenor 1
PAKevin MillikenEast Juniata High SchoolBrynne GuyerAlto 2
PARita CortezEmmaus High SchoolAnthony SharpBass 2
PARita CortezEmmaus High SchoolMason TrinkleBass 1
PACatherine WilliamsonFleetwood Area High SchoolKillian  GriderBass 2
PAKeith AbrahamsonGovernor Mifflin High SchoolVrushabh  DoshiTenor 1
PADr. Alan MudrickHempfield High SchoolMadison SternerAlto 2
PAWendy Jo NagyHollidaysburg Area High SchoolEli  WoodTenor 2
PATimothy SternerJ.P. McCaskeyAnthony Dastra Tenor 1
PATimothy SternerJ.P. McCaskeyLuke HarnishBass 2
PAKristin NicholsNeshaminy High SchoolChristopher PeruginiBass 1
PAKristin NicholsNeshaminy High SchoolJasmin TharakanAlto 1
PASusan HusterNorthwest Pennsylvania Collegiate AcademyDalton DudleyTenor 1
PASheila McIntyreOwen J. Roberts High SchoolRachel BloemkerAlto 1
PAJulie WydrzynskiOxford Area High SchoolThomas SumnerTenor 2
PAJenni LazauskasPhilipsburg Osceola High SchoolNatalie ConteAlto 1
PAMatthew BoiceQuaker Valley High SchoolNicholas Medich Tenor 1
PABobi-Jean AlexanderSeneca Valley High SchoolLance HahnTenor 2
PABobi-Jean AlexanderSeneca Valley High SchoolHayley HossSoprano 1
PABobi-Jean Alexand erSeneca Valley High SchoolJoshua BaktayTenor 2
PARichard BoehretSullivan County High SchoolRachael ChoplickSoprano 1
PAJason ThroneUnionville High SchoolAbu AkkiTenor 1
PAJason ThroneUnionville High SchoolJackie TremblayAlto 2
PABarbara BenglianUpper Darby High SchoolHannah ShanefieldSoprano 2
PALorraine MilovacUpper St. ClairHannah LaneAlto 2
PAGina LupiniValley View High SchoolDonavan DarienzoTenor 1
PAGina LupiniValley View High SchoolErik MillerTenor 2
PAGina LupiniValley View High SchoolLuke PrusinskiTenor 2
RIDalen FavaliBurrillville High SchoolBrandy  BeaudreauSoprano 1
RIScott BarrClassical High SchoolYohji BraudeSoprano 1
RIJennifer VaillancourtMiddletown High SchoolClara  MaurerSoprano 2
RINorma CaiazzaNorth Kingstown High SchoolMiranda JohnsonSoprano 2
RIRegina McAdamNorth Smithfield High SchoolLana DelasantaSoprano 2
RIRegina McAdamNorth Smithfield High SchoolNick SchmidtBass 1
RINancy KennedyWarwick Veterans Memorial High SchoolKatherine ConnorsSoprano 2
SDLinda ConradLincoln High SchoolAnnie DeutscherAlto 1
SDCathy BrittonO’Gorman High SchoolAlyse BrownSoprano 1
SDCathy BrittonO’Gorman High SchoolJames CarrellTenor 1
SDCathy BrittonO’Gorman High SchoolChristian HeislerTenor 2
SDCathy BrittonO’Gorman High SchoolAshley MeinersAlto 1
SDCathy BrittonO’Gorman High SchoolMary MotzAlto 1
SDCathy BrittonO’Gorman High SchoolLauren WitteSoprano 1
TNChristopher DavisDyersburg High SchoolJim HeckelthornBass 1
TNDr. Joseph BordenETSU University SchoolCassandra BrooksSoprano 1
TNJulie CoxFather Ryan High SchoolMaddie SampsonSoprano 1
TNDr. William RayburnHouston High SchoolRachel BrannenAlto 1
TNDr. William RayburnHouston High SchoolHayden PerryBass 1
TNCindy HarrisonHutchison SchoolAmber KinerAlto 2
TNSarah DalbeyMcMinn County High SchoolAshley  WilsonAlto 1
TNAmanda LeachUnicoi County High SchoolWilliam  SimerlyBass 1
TNDian EddlemanUniversity School of JacksonSierra GlossonSoprano 1
TNDian EddlemanUniversity School of JacksonMarisa MariencheckSoprano 2
TNDian EddlemanUniversity School of JacksonMeredith MaroneySoprano 2
TNCharles Amon EadyWhite Station High SchoolAshton TooneAlto 2
VAKathy CarterFranklin County High SchoolJennifer HarmonAlto 1
VAJennifer WillardSouth County High SchoolKatherine SpellmonSoprano 2
VADeborah KothTrinity Christian SchoolJonathan BadingTenor 2
VTKaren JordanVergennes Union High SchoolAlix KauffmanAlto 1
WANicholas GorneBethel High SchoolDanica CosmeAlto 2
WANicholas GorneBethel High SchoolAddison DanielsBass 2
WANicholas GorneBethel High SchoolHeather ZwostaAlto 2
WAAndrey SpichakEastlake High SchoolJacob BergBass 2
WACarolyn GreerHoquiam High SchoolKelly BarrSoprano 2
WAMichael KingInterlakeKara Duval-FowlerSoprano 1
WAAnna McLeodKentlake High SchoolMegan HopperSoprano 2
WARobin WoodLiberty High Sc hoolSarah EdmondsAlto 1
WARobin WoodLiberty High SchoolJennifer WoodSoprano 2
WARobin WoodLiberty High SchoolCassandra CoxSoprano 1
WASue GaukelLife Christian AcademyOlivia DuppenthalerSoprano 1
WIMichelle KlotzPius XI High SchoolGabriella KlotzSoprano 1
WYLara WagnerBuffalo High SchoolHanna DanielsonAlto 2
WYLara WagnerBuffalo High SchoolHannah FraleyAlto 1
WYLara WagnerBuffalo High SchoolSpencer WaltersBass 1
WYL. Marie DickeyCampbell County High SchoolBenjamin BreinholtBass 1
WYBeth KeanCheyenne East High SchoolHannah GreenSoprano 1
WYRandy GiffordDouglas High SchoolGrace HancockAlto 1
WYKatrina RooneyKelly Walsh High SchoolKeegan BeamerBass 2
WYKatrina RooneyKelly Walsh High SchoolSeth  ChambersBass 1
WYKatrina RooneyKelly Walsh High SchoolNoah  SouthwickBass 2
WYKatrina RooneyKelly Walsh High SchoolMichaela TuftAlto 1
WYMark AdamsWright Jr./Sr. High SchoolTrey NemecTenor 1

Top  

Jazz Roster

CTJames MartinEducational Center for the ArtsMichaela CoppolaGuitar
MAMargaret ReidyMinnechaug Regional High SchoolDiana GerberichBaritone Saxophone
MEMichael ScarponeBrunswick High SchoolWalter MartinTrombone-3
MOKevin ColeWebster Groves High SchoolBenjamin StegerTrumpet-3
NCAndrew SheltonNorth Buncombe High SchoolJason ChrismanTenor Saxophone-2
NCJoel TuckerWake ForestPhilip NorrisBass
NYCraig IncontroAmherst Central High SchoolEmanuel BurksTrumpet-2
NYVictor EspositoCornwall Central High SchoolMatthew SucklingTrumpet-1
NYGina PellettiereFarmingdale High SchoolMatt MalanowskiPiano
NYCheryl PedisichWard MelvilleGabriel NekrutmanAlto Saxophone-2
PAMichael ZimmermanBensalem High SchoolNeal WilliamsonTrombone-1
PAShawn PitykKiski Area High SchoolCole InskoDrums
PAAmy JohnstonSayre Area High SchoolJames MisnerTenor Saxophone-1
RIDonald SmithSouth Kingstown High SchoolWilliam GrearTrumpet-5
TNR. Adam ClarkBeech High SchoolGarrett CoscolluelaTrombone-2
TNRichard RipaniHume-Fogg Academic High SchoolKevin WilliamsTrumpet-4
TNEric ScottStation Camp High SchoolAlex ThompsonAlto Saxophone-1

Top  

Orchestra Roster

ALDane LawleyChelsea High SchoolXu YanTuba
AZTheodore SteinbrecherBASIS ScottsdaleXingyu  YangViolin 1
AZAlex DudleyCorona del Sol High SchoolJasmine XiViolin 1
AZAlex DudleyCorona del Sol High SchoolTeresa YuViolin 2
AZDr. Darlene Wedington-ClarkDesert Vista High SchoolGina HanViola
AZDr. Darlene Wedington-ClarkDesert Vista High SchoolLinda HanViolin 1
AZDr. Darlene Wedington-ClarkDesert Vista High SchoolJoAnn NamViolin 2
AZDr. Darlene Wedington-ClarkDesert Vista High SchoolHelen SungCello
AZRobert NicholsDobson High SchoolJasmine TruongViolin 1
AZMartin ProvinceHamilton High SchoolAndrew YuwenViolin 1
AZBrian MurphyHorizon Honors High SchoolBrigit FitzgeraldBassoon
AZMaurine FlemingPhoenix Country Day SchoolFreya IraniViola
AZMaurine FlemingPhoenix Country Day SchoolChelsea WuViolin 2
AZCourtney YeatesSedona Red Rock High SchoolAurora LawrieCello
CAMary DoughertyBerkeley High SchoolWilliam CayananCello
CARuben ModestoJohn H. Pitman High SchoolEdwin SavelsonFrench Horn-6
CAJonathan FeyMonta Vista High SchoolJanice GhoDouble Bass
CABen CaseNorthwood High SchoolYunjoo ShinCello
CAShellie ParkinsonPalos Verdes High SchoolEnoch ParkOboe-2
CAJames E BenantiRedlands High SchoolLiam GlendeningTrombone-1
CTStephen ClinkConard High Scho olKaila  PiscitelliCello
CTDavid BurgessGlastonbury High SchoolAvarie PetClarinet-2
CTDr. Rex CadwalladerGreens Farms AcademyEthan PetnoOboe-1
CTAaron BarkonHamden High SchoolBonnie RheeCello
CTSusan ChrzanowskiLoomis Chaffee SchoolElizabeth LeeDouble Bass
CTAdele ValovichStaples High SchoolKatie ZhouViolin 1
GAGeorge NicholsonCampbell High SchoolWendy ZhuoViolin 2
GABlair CallawayHeritage High SchoolJustin SmithOboe-3
GASara PayneRoswell High SchoolJaimie XieViolin 2
IDJoel PalsMoscow High SchoolMeadow PoplawskyFlute-3-Picc-2
KSEdward ProtzmanBlue Valley Southwest High SchoolGrant LasterBassoon-1
KSKenya PatzerTopeka High SchoolJoseph TeeterCello
KSCarolyn VothTopeka West High SchoolGenevieve AkinsViolin 1
LADr. Carl LaCosteBen Franklin High SchoolRoyal “Jud” MitchellDouble Bass
MABenjamin PetersonAmherst Regional High SchoolAnna PerkinsViolin 2
MAMargot ReaveyBelmont High SchoolSharon KimViolin 1
MAPaul PittsBoston Latin SchoolRachel GuenViolin 2
MABrian ReasonerBuckingham Browne & Nichols SchoolHyukJoo  HwangClarinet-1
MADeborah ColeBurncoat High SchoolGarrett LevesqueViolin 2
MABrian CervoneFramingham High SchoolPaul HalberstadtViolin 1
MANoreen BurdettMilton High SchoolRose MoerschelViolin 2
MANoreen BurdettMilton High SchoolLily  MoerschelCello
MADeborah DuffMiss Hall’s SchoolMinsoo KimViolin 2
MAMargaret McLallenNeedham High SchoolAmy LipmanFlute-2
MAJonathan VanderwoudeNeedham High SchoolAbigail LorimierCello
MAAdam GrossmanNewton South High SchoolAlbert LeeViolin 1
MASteven ScottWellesley High SchoolBrian RolincikTrombone-2
MAKristin ChartierWestborough High SchoolEnya TruongViola
MAChristopher MemoliWeston High SchoolHelen ZhaoViolin 1
MDMichelle RobertsMontgomery Blair High SchoolHueyjong  ShihViolin 1
MDMichelle RobertsMontgomery Blair High SchoolQuinn TaiViolin 2
MDMichael BlackmanRiver Hill High SchoolDavid FlyrFrench Horn-1
METeresa BeaudoinCony High SchoolSarah SmithViola
MNJulianne DahlinCentury High SchoolJeffrey ParkViolin 2
MOJanis NeherEast Newton High SchoolLydia NeherClarinet-3
MOWinifred CrockParkway Central High SchoolMelinda LaiCello
MOWinifred CrockParkway Central High SchoolWilliam CrockViolin 2
MOWinifred CrockParkway Central High SchoolSarah KimViolin 1
MOWinifred CrockParkway Central High SchoolJulie NguyenViola
MOEdwin SimonParkway South High SchoolRachel  CheungViolin 2
MOSteve MathewsRock Bridge High SchoolEvan SchafferFrench Horn-7
MTRichele SittonBillings Senior High SchoolRebeca StrongCello
MTKelly BerdahlBozeman High SchoolStephanie AndersonTrumpet-2
NCDr. Bill MyersW.A. Hough High SchoolBrandon CastilloViola
NJChiu-Tze LinAcademy for Allied Health SciencesCindy GongViola
NJMichael LemmaBergen County AcademiesSolomon OakViolin 1
NJMichael BerryEast Brunswick High SchoolSumin LimCello
NJGail PoseyEastern High SchoolElizabeth LeeCello
NJMary StephensonFort Lee High SchoolSean YoshidaViolin 2
NJBrian VerdiJohn P. Stevens High SchoolBrendan WuViolin 1
NJPatrick DaltonMarlboro High SchoolMatthew LiuViolin 2
NJMichael IapiccaParsippany Hills High SchoolSteven FuViolin 2
NJVee PopatRandolph High SchoolNeil McNultyTimpani
NJDeborah GianuzziSparta High SchoolPeter JinOboe-4
NJJohn EnzWest Windsor- Plainsboro High School NorthBrian ChanViolin 1
NJJean MauroWest Windsor Plainsboro High School SouthKrishna  MallemViola
NJJean MauroWest Windsor-Plainsboro High School SouthRaadhika  KherDouble Bass
NJJean MauroWest Windsor-Plainsboro High School SouthNova  FriedmanDouble Bass
NJJean MauroWest Windsor – Plainsboro High School SouthTzuriel TongCello
NYMatthew PendrakAmherst Central High SchoolDimitrios LippeCello
NYScott HoffmanBloomfield Central High SchoolKenneth ChaubyTrumpet-3
NYPeter CannistraciColonie Central High SchoolTristen JarvisDouble Bass
NYStephen GuarinoEast Islip High SchoolLeah StevensFlute-1
NYCarlos MendezFayetteville-Manlius High SchoolZhengyue ZhuViolin 2
NYMichael SchwartzGreat Neck South High SchoolSam HuangViolin 1
NYJennifer HalseyHampton Bays High SchoolDaniella GreeneViolin 1
NYJanine BergaminiKingston High SchoolAlexander McLaughlinViola
NYBonnie GlazierMonroe-Woodbury High SchoolDavid NamViolin 1
NYChristine RiedererNiagara Wheatfield High SchoolEmily BeloteClarinet-Eb
NYBrian MooneyNiskayuna High SchoolJustin Giac LaGraffCello
NYLauren McGloinOceanside High SchoolErick CeledonioViolin 1
NYGreg VerheynQueensbury High SchoolRyan McDonnellViolin 2
NYScott AndrewsRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk High SchoolPhilip McNaughtonBassoon-2
NYJustin ComiteSachem NorthNicholas KleinmanDouble Bass
NYAmadee WilliamsScarsdale High SchoolAron SzantoCello
NYBrian AustinShaker High SchoolBettina  LuViolin 2
NYJoseph GumpperShenendehowa High School EastNicolas VigilanteViola
NYRobert RamsStaten Island Technical High SchoolStephanie SunViolin 1
NYStephanie MertenSyosset High SchoolHyunkee SungViola
NYWilliam WillisWest Islip High SchoolAnna ByingtonCello
NYWayne MooseWilliamsville East High SchoolTeagan FaranViolin 1
NYJoseph BuckleWilliamsville North High SchoolAidan ScocciaViolin 2
NYMatthew CoolWilliamsville South High SchoolMadison WarrenFrench Horn-2
NYMatthew CoolWilliamsville South High SchoolJennifer ZhangPiccolo-1
OHJulieAnn BernardCenterville High SchoolHeather WangViolin 1
OHCynthia BushColumbus AcademyKelsey SimsViolin 2
OHKen PresselFindlay High SchoolHiromasa Alex HaradaViolin 1
OHElizabeth HankinsLakewood High SchoolDaniel TonerCello
OKRhonda CarrBartlesville High SchoolPaige ParkViolin 1
OKNathan GreenwoodEdison Prep High SchoolDalton PettigrewViola
ORChristopher NoelSouth Salem High SchoolAndrew  ReidDouble Bass
PAAnthony DiLellaConestoga High SchoolEthan ZhaoViolin 1
PAEmily ShefferConestoga Valley High SchoolDeanna Brooke MeadViola
PAConnie ArnoldEmmaus High SchoolFerguson WatkinsViola
PARichard NeyEphrata High SchoolGrace ChonCello
PAJohn MarszalekGeneral McLane High SchoolRiley ConleyTrumpet-4
PANeil Forte IIIHazleton Area High SchoolJohn BuglioTimpani-Perc
PAJeremy MathisonPerkiomen SchoolMu-Ning HuangViolin 1
PAJohn HontzStrath Haven High SchoolTimothy CrouchViola
PAJohn HontzStrath Haven High SchoolJonathan EngViolin 2
PAJeremy MathisonThe Perkiomen SchoolDagny BaroneViolin 2
PAJoshua BrumbaughWestmont Hilltop High SchoolAaron MarkoFrench Horn-3
PAJonathan NickelWilmington Area High SchoolJarod ForsytheFrench Horn-4
PAJessica GodekWyomissing Area Jr./Sr. High SchoolIan BrackbillCello
RIDonald SmithSouth Kingstown High SchoolJustin  SmithFrench Horn-5
SCColleen MarcouIRMO High SchoolBilly TidwellViola
SCMatthew CrawleyMcBee High SchoolZachary JohnsonBattery
SCJanine ParnellSpring Valley High SchoolKaren LeeViolin 2
TNAndrew O’KeefeBrentwood High SchoolDawn WuViola
TNSherry FullerHouston High SchoolSamuel NaidsViola
TNSally McFaddenHume-Fogg Academic Magnet High SchoolBrandon BarlowDouble Bass
TNWilliam SuggMartin Luther King MagnetJoseph HartleyTrumpet-1
TNTyler MeridethMontgomery Bell AcademyKang HuhCello
TNAllison CowanRavenwood High SchoolGene  LiViolin 2
TNAndrew PalmerWhite Station HighHannah WhitehouseViola
UTRaNae DalgleishHillcrest High SchoolCarlton ColbyCello
VADarrell PearmanBlacksburg High SchoolSolomon NicholsPercussion
VTAndrew MiskavageChamplain Valley Union High SchoolChristopher  JordanTrombone-Bass
WADr. Shira KatsmanInterlake High SchoolDarren LeungViolin 1
WADr. Shira KatsmanInterlake High SchoolEmily SunViolin 2
WACarol PedersonLewis & Clark High SchoolConnor GuViolin 2
WAVicki White-MiltunMercer Island High SchoolDavid BiViolin 1
VAVicki White-MiltunMercer Island High SchoolAnn GuineeViola
WAVicki White-MiltunMercer Island High SchoolSarah LeeViolin 2
WANancie ShawNewport High SchoolDerrick KwonViolin 1
WANancie ShawNewport High SchoolThomas (Tommy) LiaoStrings Viola
WANancy ShawNewport High SchoolSungjoon(Steven) KiViola
WAAnn MedellinVancouver School of Arts and AcademicsNicholas ArredondoDouble Bass
WIAlexis GanosNew Berlin Eisenhower high SchoolVivian JiangViolin 2
WYBrandon SchumacherSouth High SchoolMark BroylesBattery

  Top